Skip to content
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
True Religion
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Bags and Wallets

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Accessories>
  4. Bags and Wallets>
  5. Page 3
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • True Religion East West Crossbody Handbag, Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo, Black | Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo
    • Sale!
      True Religion East West Crossbody Handbag, Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo, Black | Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion East West Crossbody Handbag, Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo, Black | Belt Buckle Accent Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Strap and Snap Zip Closure, Gold Tone Logo

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Shop now and get free shipping and returns on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion East/West Zip-Around Wallet, Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap, Black | Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap
    • Sale!
      True Religion East/West Zip-Around Wallet, Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap, Black | Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion East/West Zip-Around Wallet, Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap, Black | Sleek Everyday Organizer, Detachable Wristlet Strap

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our seasonal sale event. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Embossed Horseshoe Bag Charm, Gold Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac | Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac
    • Sale!
      True Religion Embossed Horseshoe Bag Charm, Gold Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac | Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Embossed Horseshoe Bag Charm, Gold Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac | Hardware Keychain with Heart Pendant and Logo Detail, Cognac

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Upgrade your accessories with our stylish True Religion collection, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Flap Bag, Women’s Frayed Denim Shoulder Handbag with Horseshoe Logo, White
    • Sale!
      True Religion Flap Bag, Women’s Frayed Denim Shoulder Handbag with Horseshoe Logo, White
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Flap Bag, Women’s Frayed Denim Shoulder Handbag with Horseshoe Logo, White

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Upgrade your look with our True Religion collection, now at a discounted price.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Black | Studded Pebble Shoulder Purse with Horseshoe Logo and Chain Hardware
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Black | Studded Pebble Shoulder Purse with Horseshoe Logo and Chain Hardware
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Black | Studded Pebble Shoulder Purse with Horseshoe Logo and Chain Hardware

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't miss out on our limited-time offer: get a free gift with your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Black | Strudded Logo Shoulder Purse, Silver Hardware with Adjustable Handle Drop, Zip Closure
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Black | Strudded Logo Shoulder Purse, Silver Hardware with Adjustable Handle Drop, Zip Closure
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Black | Strudded Logo Shoulder Purse, Silver Hardware with Adjustable Handle Drop, Zip Closure

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Our clearance section features the best deals on True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Black | Strudded Logo Shoulder Purse, Silver Hardware with Adjustable Handle Drop, Zip Closure and accessories. Check it out now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Blue | Zip Closure Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Handle Drop, Silver Hardware and Signature Lining
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Blue | Zip Closure Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Handle Drop, Silver Hardware and Signature Lining
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Denim Blue | Zip Closure Shoulder Purse with Adjustable Handle Drop, Silver Hardware and Signature Lining

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't miss out on our end-of-season sale! Get up to 70% off on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Navy | Wing Motif Denim Purse, Embroidered Logo, Silver Hardware and Zip Closure
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Navy | Wing Motif Denim Purse, Embroidered Logo, Silver Hardware and Zip Closure
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Navy | Wing Motif Denim Purse, Embroidered Logo, Silver Hardware and Zip Closure

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Upgrade your wardrobe with our new arrivals from True Religion, now at a discounted price.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Patchwork Denim Shoulder Purse, Oversized Logo with Magnetic Snap Closure, Silver Hardware, Denim Blue
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Patchwork Denim Shoulder Purse, Oversized Logo with Magnetic Snap Closure, Silver Hardware, Denim Blue
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Patchwork Denim Shoulder Purse, Oversized Logo with Magnetic Snap Closure, Silver Hardware, Denim Blue

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Save big on True Religion Hobo Bag, Patchwork Denim Shoulder Purse, Oversized Logo with Magnetic Snap Closure, Silver Hardware, Denim Blue and accessories during our BOGO sale. Buy one, get one 50% off!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Black | Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Black | Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap, Black | Women’s Quilted Denim Handbag with Adjustable Shoulder Strap

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't miss out on our biggest sale of the year! Shop now and save up to 50% on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Contrast Trim and Horseshoe Pocket Design

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our Labor Day sale event. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap, White | Women’s Shoulder Handbag with Grommet Chain Strap

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Our clearance section features the best deals on True Religion products. Check it out now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Striped Denim Crescent Handbag and Adjustable Chain Strap, Red
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Striped Denim Crescent Handbag and Adjustable Chain Strap, Red
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Bag, Women’s Striped Denim Crescent Handbag and Adjustable Chain Strap, Red

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't miss out on our end-of-season sale! Get up to 70% off on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Black | Retro Denim Travel Handbag with Oversized Logo
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Black | Retro Denim Travel Handbag with Oversized Logo
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Black | Retro Denim Travel Handbag with Oversized Logo

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our seasonal sale event. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Denim Travel Handbag with Chain Strap, Light Blue | Roomy, slouchy silhouette for comfortable daily carry.
    • Sale!
      True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Denim Travel Handbag with Chain Strap, Light Blue | Roomy, slouchy silhouette for comfortable daily carry.
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Hobo Shoulder Bag Purse, Denim Travel Handbag with Chain Strap, Light Blue | Roomy, slouchy silhouette for comfortable daily carry.

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Looking for a deal? Check out our outlet section for discounted True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Horseshoe Plaque Crossbody Camera Bag, Stylish Small Travel Purse for Women, Denim | Adjustable strap offers hands-free, comfortable carry.
    • Sale!
      True Religion Horseshoe Plaque Crossbody Camera Bag, Stylish Small Travel Purse for Women, Denim | Adjustable strap offers hands-free, comfortable carry.
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Horseshoe Plaque Crossbody Camera Bag, Stylish Small Travel Purse for Women, Denim | Adjustable strap offers hands-free, comfortable carry.

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Don't wait until the last minute! Get up to 50% off on True Religion products during our pre-holiday sale.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Horseshoe Shoulder Bag, Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining, White | Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining
    • Sale!
      True Religion Horseshoe Shoulder Bag, Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining, White | Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Horseshoe Shoulder Bag, Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining, White | Zip-Top Mini Handbag with Gold Hardware and Signature Lining

    • $99.99 Original price was: $99.99.$59.99Current price is: $59.99.
    • Our clearance section features the best deals on True Religion products. Check it out now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Black)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Black)

    • $49.83 Original price was: $49.83.$29.90Current price is: $29.90.
    • Save big on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Chocolate)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Chocolate)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Mega Logo Modern(Chocolate)

    • $49.83 Original price was: $49.83.$29.90Current price is: $29.90.
    • Get up to 50% off on True Religion products during our end-of-season sale. Don't miss out!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Mens Ankle Socks for Men, 6 & 12 Pairs Soft Athletic Socks(12 Pairs: Assorted)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Mens Ankle Socks for Men, 6 & 12 Pairs Soft Athletic Socks(12 Pairs: Assorted)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Mens Ankle Socks for Men, 6 & 12 Pairs Soft Athletic Socks(12 Pairs: Assorted)

    • $14.99 Original price was: $14.99.$8.99Current price is: $8.99.
    • Save big on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • …
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16

Categories

  • New Arrivals9797 products
    • Mens5454 products
    • Womens4242 products
  • Mens568568 products
    • Jeans108108 products
    • Tees6969 products
    • Shirts and Polo's2323 products
    • Active Tops4949 products
    • Active Bottom3838 products
    • Shorts3939 products
    • Jackets2929 products
    • Popular Products271271 products
  • Womens436436 products
    • Jeans7878 products
    • Tees7878 products
    • Knits2323 products
    • Active Tops2929 products
    • Active Bottom8888 products
    • Shorts3131 products
    • Jackets1313 products
    • Popular Products133133 products
  • All Deals3030 products
  • Boys9797 products
    • Boys Sportswear8383 products
    • Boys Sleepwear1414 products
  • Girls5555 products
    • Girls Sportswear3838 products
    • Girls Sleepwear1717 products
  • Accessories375375 products
    • Jewelry2626 products
    • Hats and Gloves1616 products
    • Bags and Wallets304304 products
    • Belts00 products
    • Fragrances66 products
    • Footwear1313 products
    • Boys Accessories1414 products
    • Girls Accessories44 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsBisque Red True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsChalk Pinklace True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsMagenta Ribbon True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.

Product tags

Branded Hardware Contrast Stitching Cotton Blend Everyday Styling Flare Jeans Horseshoe Embroidery Lasting Durability Lightweight All-Day Comfort Mid-Rise Flare Premium Denim Piece Premium Stretch Fabric Ribbed Construction Side Ruching Detail Signature True Religion Soft Stretch Fabric Straight-Leg Fit Straight Leg Design Stretch Construction Stretch Denim Blend Super T Oversized

True Religion

Shop True Religion jeans, tops, activewear and apparel for men, women and kids featuring iconic styles and premium denim.

Navigate

  • New Arrivals
  • Mens
  • Womens
  • All Deals
  • Boys

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 True Religion. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart