Skip to content
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
True Religion
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Premium Denim Piece

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Premium Denim Piece>
  4. Page 13
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • True Religion Women’s Ricki Relaxed St Crossover(Angels Lullaby)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Ricki Relaxed St Crossover(Angels Lullaby)
    • Jeans, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Ricki Relaxed St Crossover(Angels Lullaby)

    • $93.62 Original price was: $93.62.$56.17Current price is: $56.17.
    • Don't wait until the last minute! Get up to 50% off on True Religion products during our pre-holiday sale.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Black)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Black)

    • $48.74 Original price was: $48.74.$29.24Current price is: $29.24.
    • Sign up for our email newsletter and get a special discount on your first purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Dark Denim)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Dark Denim)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Dark Denim)

    • $48.74 Original price was: $48.74.$29.24Current price is: $29.24.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our Cyber Monday sale event. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Light Blue)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Light Blue)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s Shoulder Bag Purse, Buddha Pocket Hobo Handbag with Adjustable Strap(Light Blue)

    • $48.74 Original price was: $48.74.$29.24Current price is: $29.24.
    • Looking for a bargain? Check out our clearance section for up to 70% off True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s SN Cargo Denim Pant | Womens Jeans, Cargo Jeans for Women, Cargo Pants Women(Medium Wintry)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s SN Cargo Denim Pant | Womens Jeans, Cargo Jeans for Women, Cargo Pants Women(Medium Wintry)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s SN Cargo Denim Pant | Womens Jeans, Cargo Jeans for Women, Cargo Pants Women(Medium Wintry)

    • $82.55 Original price was: $82.55.$49.53Current price is: $49.53.
    • Upgrade your look with our True Religion fashion collection, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Spicy Mid Rise Short Flap(Leopard)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Spicy Mid Rise Short Flap(Leopard)
    • Shorts, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Spicy Mid Rise Short Flap(Leopard)

    • $93.82 Original price was: $93.82.$56.29Current price is: $56.29.
    • Take advantage of our seasonal clearance sale and save up to 70% on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Spicy Mr Short Super T Flap(Ink Hollow)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Spicy Mr Short Super T Flap(Ink Hollow)
    • Shorts, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Spicy Mr Short Super T Flap(Ink Hollow)

    • $132.46 Original price was: $132.46.$59.28Current price is: $59.28.
    • Get up to 60% off on True Religion products during our summer sale. Limited time offer!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Spicy Short Flap Super T Shorts | Denim Shorts with Contrast(Moon Daisy)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Spicy Short Flap Super T Shorts | Denim Shorts with Contrast(Moon Daisy)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Spicy Short Flap Super T Shorts | Denim Shorts with Contrast(Moon Daisy)

    • $57.68 Original price was: $57.68.$34.61Current price is: $34.61.
    • Get the True Religion Women's Spicy Short Flap Super T Shorts | Denim Shorts with Contrast(Moon Daisy) you want at a price you can afford with our markdown sale.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Studded Carpenter Bf Jogger(Jet Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Studded Carpenter Bf Jogger(Jet Black)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Studded Carpenter Bf Jogger(Jet Black)

    • $92.52 Original price was: $92.52.$55.51Current price is: $55.51.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to flash sales and early bird offers on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Grey)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Grey)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Grey)

    • $101.99 Original price was: $101.99.$59.08Current price is: $59.08.
    • Save big on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Sage Brush)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Sage Brush)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Sunset High Rise Jogger(Sage Brush)

    • $61.14 Original price was: $61.14.$36.68Current price is: $36.68.
    • Our clearance event features the best deals on True Religion Women's Sunset High Rise Jogger(Sage Brush) and accessories. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Upgrade your style with a new True Religion watch and save up to 50% during our sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Score big on True Religion watches during our Black Friday sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Save big on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Wing HS Joey LR Cut Off Flap Big T Shorts – Gahan | Denim Shorts with Flap Pockets(Gahan)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Wing HS Joey LR Cut Off Flap Big T Shorts – Gahan | Denim Shorts with Flap Pockets(Gahan)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Wing HS Joey LR Cut Off Flap Big T Shorts – Gahan | Denim Shorts with Flap Pockets(Gahan)

    • $84.13 Original price was: $84.13.$50.48Current price is: $50.48.
    • Don't miss out on our end-of-season sale! Get up to 70% off on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)

    • $57.68 Original price was: $57.68.$34.61Current price is: $34.61.
    • Sign up for our email newsletter and get a special discount on your first purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Blurred Haze)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Blurred Haze)
    • Jeans, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Blurred Haze)

    • $79.99 Original price was: $79.99.$47.99Current price is: $47.99.
    • Take advantage of our early bird offer and get an extra 15% off your purchase before 10am.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Body Rinse)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Body Rinse)
    • Jeans, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Body Rinse)

    • $79.99 Original price was: $79.99.$47.99Current price is: $47.99.
    • Shop now and get free shipping and returns on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Indigo Upgrade)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Indigo Upgrade)
    • Jeans, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Indigo Upgrade)

    • $79.99 Original price was: $79.99.$47.99Current price is: $47.99.
    • Students, save even more with our student discount and free shipping on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Medium Light)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Medium Light)
    • Jeans, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Becca Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans – Premium Stretch Denim, Flattering Ladies Jeans(Medium Light)

    • $79.99 Original price was: $79.99.$47.99Current price is: $47.99.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to VIP sales and early bird offers on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • …
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15

Categories

  • New Arrivals9797 products
    • Mens5454 products
    • Womens4242 products
  • Mens568568 products
    • Jeans108108 products
    • Tees6969 products
    • Shirts and Polo's2323 products
    • Active Tops4949 products
    • Active Bottom3838 products
    • Shorts3939 products
    • Jackets2929 products
    • Popular Products271271 products
  • Womens436436 products
    • Jeans7878 products
    • Tees7878 products
    • Knits2323 products
    • Active Tops2929 products
    • Active Bottom8888 products
    • Shorts3131 products
    • Jackets1313 products
    • Popular Products133133 products
  • All Deals3030 products
  • Boys9797 products
    • Boys Sportswear8383 products
    • Boys Sleepwear1414 products
  • Girls5555 products
    • Girls Sportswear3838 products
    • Girls Sleepwear1717 products
  • Accessories375375 products
    • Jewelry2626 products
    • Hats and Gloves1616 products
    • Bags and Wallets304304 products
    • Belts00 products
    • Fragrances66 products
    • Footwear1313 products
    • Boys Accessories1414 products
    • Girls Accessories44 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsBisque Red True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsChalk Pinklace True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsMagenta Ribbon True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.

Product tags

Branded Hardware Contrast Stitching Cotton Blend Everyday Styling Flare Jeans Horseshoe Embroidery Lasting Durability Lightweight All-Day Comfort Mid-Rise Flare Premium Denim Piece Premium Stretch Fabric Ribbed Construction Side Ruching Detail Signature True Religion Soft Stretch Fabric Straight-Leg Fit Straight Leg Design Stretch Construction Stretch Denim Blend Super T Oversized

True Religion

Shop True Religion jeans, tops, activewear and apparel for men, women and kids featuring iconic styles and premium denim.

Navigate

  • New Arrivals
  • Mens
  • Womens
  • All Deals
  • Boys

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 True Religion. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart