Skip to content
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
True Religion
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Signature True Religion

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Signature True Religion>
  4. Page 43
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Blue)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Blue)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Blue)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Our referral program rewards you with discounts on future purchases when you refer friends to True Religion.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Dark Denim)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Dark Denim)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Dark Denim)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Shop now and get free shipping and returns on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Denim)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Denim)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Denim)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Get the True Religion Women's True Religion Women's Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Denim) you want at a price you can afford with our markdown sale.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Sage)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Sage)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Sage)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Shop now and get free express shipping on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Tan)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Tan)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Tan)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Save big on True Religion Women's True Religion Women's Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(Tan) and accessories during our BOGO sale. Buy one, get one 50% off!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(White)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(White)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s True Religion Women’s Satchel Bag, Crossbody Purse Handbag With Horseshoe Logo Stitching(White)

    • $62.49 Original price was: $62.49.$37.49Current price is: $37.49.
    • Shop now and get free express shipping on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Velour Mid Rise Jogger(True Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Velour Mid Rise Jogger(True Black)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Velour Mid Rise Jogger(True Black)

    • $61.14 Original price was: $61.14.$36.68Current price is: $36.68.
    • Score big on True Religion watches during our Black Friday sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Black)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Upgrade your style with a new True Religion watch and save up to 50% during our sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Southbay Steel)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Score big on True Religion watches during our Black Friday sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)
    • Tees, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Victorious V-Neck Tee(Woodrose)

    • $42.95 Original price was: $42.95.$25.77Current price is: $25.77.
    • Save big on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Don't wait, shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Fuchsia Purple)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Fuchsia Purple)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Fuchsia Purple)

    • $72.78 Original price was: $72.78.$43.67Current price is: $43.67.
    • Sign up for our email newsletter and get a special discount on your first purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Jet Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Jet Black)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Washed Herritage Bootcut Pants(Jet Black)

    • $72.78 Original price was: $72.78.$43.67Current price is: $43.67.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our holiday sale event. Shop now and save!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Jet Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Jet Black)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Jet Black)

    • $42.26 Original price was: $42.26.$25.36Current price is: $25.36.
    • Score big on True Religion watches during our Black Friday sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Optic White)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Optic White)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Optic White)

    • $42.26 Original price was: $42.26.$25.36Current price is: $25.36.
    • Upgrade your style with a new True Religion watch and save up to 50% during our sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Red Dahlia)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Red Dahlia)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Red Dahlia)

    • $42.26 Original price was: $42.26.$25.36Current price is: $25.36.
    • Get up to 70% off on True Religion Women's Western Logo Rib Baby Tee(Red Dahlia) styles during our end-of-season clearance event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Black)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Black)

    • $49.99 Original price was: $49.99.$29.99Current price is: $29.99.
    • Get up to 70% off on True Religion products during our clearance event. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Dark Grey)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Dark Grey)
    • Accessories, Bags and Wallets
    • True Religion Women’s Women’s Crossbody Bag, Mini Flap Adjustable Shoulder Handbag With Horseshoe Logo(Dark Grey)

    • $49.99 Original price was: $49.99.$29.99Current price is: $29.99.
    • Students, get an extra 10% off your purchase when you shop at True Religion. Valid with student ID.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)
    • Popular Products, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Zipper Mid-Rise Hot Shorts – Midnight Mayhem | Denim Shorts with Zip(Midnight Mayhem​)

    • $57.68 Original price was: $57.68.$34.61Current price is: $34.61.
    • Sign up for our email newsletter and get a special discount on your first purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Jet Black)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Jet Black)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Jet Black)

    • $90.43 Original price was: $90.43.$54.26Current price is: $54.26.
    • Shop now and get free shipping on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Salsa)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Salsa)
    • Active Bottom, Womens
    • True Religion Women’s Branded Bootcut Pant | Mid-Rise Fit, Fading Details(Salsa)

    • $90.43 Original price was: $90.43.$54.26Current price is: $54.26.
    • Get the best deals on True Religion products during our Cyber Monday sale event. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • …
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49

Categories

  • New Arrivals9797 products
    • Mens5454 products
    • Womens4242 products
  • Mens568568 products
    • Jeans108108 products
    • Tees6969 products
    • Shirts and Polo's2323 products
    • Active Tops4949 products
    • Active Bottom3838 products
    • Shorts3939 products
    • Jackets2929 products
    • Popular Products271271 products
  • Womens436436 products
    • Jeans7878 products
    • Tees7878 products
    • Knits2323 products
    • Active Tops2929 products
    • Active Bottom8888 products
    • Shorts3131 products
    • Jackets1313 products
    • Popular Products133133 products
  • All Deals3030 products
  • Boys9797 products
    • Boys Sportswear8383 products
    • Boys Sleepwear1414 products
  • Girls5555 products
    • Girls Sportswear3838 products
    • Girls Sleepwear1717 products
  • Accessories375375 products
    • Jewelry2626 products
    • Hats and Gloves1616 products
    • Bags and Wallets304304 products
    • Belts00 products
    • Fragrances66 products
    • Footwear1313 products
    • Boys Accessories1414 products
    • Girls Accessories44 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsBisque Red True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsChalk Pinklace True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsMagenta Ribbon True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.

Product tags

Branded Hardware Contrast Stitching Cotton Blend Everyday Styling Flare Jeans Horseshoe Embroidery Lasting Durability Lightweight All-Day Comfort Mid-Rise Flare Premium Denim Piece Premium Stretch Fabric Ribbed Construction Side Ruching Detail Signature True Religion Soft Stretch Fabric Straight-Leg Fit Straight Leg Design Stretch Construction Stretch Denim Blend Super T Oversized

True Religion

Shop True Religion jeans, tops, activewear and apparel for men, women and kids featuring iconic styles and premium denim.

Navigate

  • New Arrivals
  • Mens
  • Womens
  • All Deals
  • Boys

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 True Religion. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart