Skip to content
  • Shop
  • Contact Us
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $50.00.
True Religion
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website Press Escape to close the search panel.
0 Menu Close

Straight Leg Design

  1. Home>
  2. Products>
  3. Straight Leg Design>
  4. Page 3
  • View:
  • 20
  • 40
  • All
  • True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(White Buddha)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(White Buddha)
    • Boys, Boys Sportswear
    • True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(White Buddha)

    • $17.99 Original price was: $17.99.$10.79Current price is: $10.79.
    • Upgrade your accessories with our stylish True Religion collection, now at discounted prices.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(Yellow Gold)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(Yellow Gold)
    • Boys, Boys Sportswear
    • True Religion Boys Tee Shirts Short Sleeve Cotton T-Shirt for Boys Graphic Tees(Yellow Gold)

    • $17.99 Original price was: $17.99.$10.79Current price is: $10.79.
    • Don't miss our doorbuster deals on True Religion items. Hurry, limited quantities available!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(White)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(White)
    • Accessories, Jewelry
    • True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(White)

    • $18.99 Original price was: $18.99.$11.39Current price is: $11.39.
    • Don't miss out on our biggest sale of the year! Shop now and save up to 50% on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(Yellow)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(Yellow)
    • Accessories, Jewelry
    • True Religion Crystal Set 10mm Wide 8 Inch Cuban Chain Bracelet for Men(Yellow)

    • $18.99 Original price was: $18.99.$11.39Current price is: $11.39.
    • Don't miss out on our biggest sale of the year! Shop now and save up to 50% on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Taping)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Taping)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Taping)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Shop now and get free shipping on your purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Varsity)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Varsity)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Black Varsity)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to pre-sales and early bird offers on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Grey Varsity)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Grey Varsity)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Grey Varsity)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Get the True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Grey Varsity) you want at a discounted price during our markdown sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Pink Varsity)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Pink Varsity)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls 2 Piece Fleece Hooded Jogger Set – Zip-Front Hoodie & Sweatpants Outfit(Pink Varsity)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Get up to 70% off on True Religion watches during our summer clearance sale. Limited quantities available.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black Studs)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black Studs)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black Studs)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Students, save even more with our student discount and free shipping on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black-pink Horseshoe)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black-pink Horseshoe)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Black-pink Horseshoe)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Get more for less with our bundle deals on True Religion products and accessories.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Vintage Blue Horseshoe)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Vintage Blue Horseshoe)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Fashion Jeans Premium Designer Denim Pants for Kids (Sizes 7-14)(Vintage Blue Horseshoe)

    • $29.99 Original price was: $29.99.$17.99Current price is: $17.99.
    • Don't miss our doorbuster deals on True Religion items. Hurry, limited quantities available!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Our email subscribers get early access to flash sales and exclusive discounts on True Religion products. Sign up now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink Polo)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink Polo)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink Polo)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Sign up for our newsletter and get a special discount on your next purchase of True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Looking for a deal? Check out our closeout section for up to 80% off True Religion items.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Fairy Tale Pink)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Fairy Tale Pink)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Fairy Tale Pink)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Our email subscribers get early access to flash sales and exclusive discounts on True Religion products. Sign up now!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Get the True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon) you've been eyeing at a discounted price during our seasonal sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta-white)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta-white)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta-white)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Our loyalty program members get exclusive access to pre-sales and early bird offers on True Religion products.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Orchid Ribbon)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Orchid Ribbon)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Orchid Ribbon)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Shop now and get free shipping on your purchase of True Religion products. Limited time offer!
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Pink Black Buddha)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Pink Black Buddha)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Pink Black Buddha)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Get up to 50% off on True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Pink Black Buddha) styles during our spring sale event.
    • Add to cart
  • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Whisper White)
    • Sale!
      True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Whisper White)
    • Girls, Girls Sportswear
    • True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments – Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Whisper White)

    • $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
    • Our clearance event features the best deals on True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Whisper White) and accessories. Shop now!
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • …
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18

Categories

  • New Arrivals9797 products
    • Mens5454 products
    • Womens4242 products
  • Mens568568 products
    • Jeans108108 products
    • Tees6969 products
    • Shirts and Polo's2323 products
    • Active Tops4949 products
    • Active Bottom3838 products
    • Shorts3939 products
    • Jackets2929 products
    • Popular Products271271 products
  • Womens436436 products
    • Jeans7878 products
    • Tees7878 products
    • Knits2323 products
    • Active Tops2929 products
    • Active Bottom8888 products
    • Shorts3131 products
    • Jackets1313 products
    • Popular Products133133 products
  • All Deals3030 products
  • Boys9797 products
    • Boys Sportswear8383 products
    • Boys Sleepwear1414 products
  • Girls5555 products
    • Girls Sportswear3838 products
    • Girls Sleepwear1717 products
  • Accessories375375 products
    • Jewelry2626 products
    • Hats and Gloves1616 products
    • Bags and Wallets304304 products
    • Belts00 products
    • Fragrances66 products
    • Footwear1313 products
    • Boys Accessories1414 products
    • Girls Accessories44 products

Filter by price

Price: —

Top Rated Products

  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsBisque Red True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Bisque Red) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsChalk Pinklace True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Chalk Pink-lace) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.
  • image:imageTrue Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments  Soft and Comfortable Girls TShirtsMagenta Ribbon True Religion Girls Short Sleeve Tee Shirt with Embelishments - Soft and Comfortable Girls T-Shirts(Magenta Ribbon) $19.99 Original price was: $19.99.$11.99Current price is: $11.99.

Product tags

Branded Hardware Contrast Stitching Cotton Blend Everyday Styling Flare Jeans Horseshoe Embroidery Lasting Durability Lightweight All-Day Comfort Mid-Rise Flare Premium Denim Piece Premium Stretch Fabric Ribbed Construction Side Ruching Detail Signature True Religion Soft Stretch Fabric Straight-Leg Fit Straight Leg Design Stretch Construction Stretch Denim Blend Super T Oversized

True Religion

Shop True Religion jeans, tops, activewear and apparel for men, women and kids featuring iconic styles and premium denim.

Navigate

  • New Arrivals
  • Mens
  • Womens
  • All Deals
  • Boys

Informations

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy Ppolicy
  • Shipping & Returns
© 2026 True Religion. Developed by shopify.
Close Menu
  • New Arrivals
    • Mens
    • Womens
  • Mens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Shirts and Polo’s
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • Womens
    • Jeans
    • Tees
    • Knits
    • Active Tops
    • Active Bottom
    • Shorts
    • Jackets
    • Popular Products
  • All Deals
  • More
    • Boys
      • Boys Sportswear
      • Boys Sleepwear
    • Girls
      • Girls Sportswear
      • Girls Sleepwear
    • Accessories
      • Jewelry
      • Hats and Gloves
      • Bags and Wallets
      • Belts
      • Fragrances
      • Footwear
      • Boys Accessories
      • Girls Accessories
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
Search this website
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Continue Shopping
    ×

    Cart